„Negyedik Láng” verseny- és élményfutás

2018. december 16. (vasárnap)



Aktuális rajtlista 10 km-es táv

2018. 12. 13.

Sorszám

Név

Település

Táv (km)

1

Ambrózi Balázs

Komló

10

2

Bakonyi Tamás

Bogád

10

3

Bakonyiné Pozsár Katalin Nikolett

Bogád

10

4

Balázs Tibor

Szekszárd

10

5

Balogh Árpád

Dombóvár

10

6

Bán Renáta

Beremend

10

7

Bata Zoltán

Dombóvár

10

8

Békésné Gábor Katalin

Pécs

10

9

Bella Gábor

Kaposvár

10

10

Bella Gergely

Pécs

10

11

Bene Sarolta

Kővágószőlős

10

12

Benedek Balázs

Balatonszemes

10

13

Béres Bernadett

Kaposvár

10

14

Binder-Szántó Viktória

Bonyhád

10

15

Bódog Ildikó

Zomba

10

16

Czike Nándor

Komló

10

17

Csordás Szilvia

Egyházaskozár

10

18

Duzsi Bernadett

Szekszárd

10

19

Éder Anita

Pécs

10

20

Fodor Eszter

Bikal

10

21

Fodor Szabolcs

Kaposvár

10

22

Fodor-Varga Petra

Kaposvár

10

23

Forgács Szabolcs

Mágocs

10

24

Fromberger Gábor

Siklós

10

25

Gajdus István

Pécs

10

26

Galambos Tímea

Pécs

10

27

Geiger Norbert

Miklósi

10

28

Gondos Balázs

Dombóvár

10

29

Gondosné Kő Ildikó

Dombóvár

10

30

Gujás Zsolt

Szekszárd

10

31

Gyurkóczi Gyöngyi

Pécs

10

32

Hámori Ernő

Komló

10

33

Hild Ildikó

Szekszárd

10

34

Homonnai Péter

Nágocs

10

35

Horváth Gábor

Kaposvár

10

36

Horváth Katalin

Kaposvár

10

37

Hosszu János

Kaposvár

10

38

Istlstekker Balázs

Tolna

10

39

Jakab Lajosné

Nak

10

40

Jung Ildikó

Tamási

10

41

Kaposvölgyi Kristóf

Dombóvár

10

42

Kis Szabolcs

Kaposvár

10

43

Kiss Bendegúz

Dombóvár

10

44

Kiss Ildikó

Felsőnyék

10

45

Kiss László

Szekszárd

10

46

Klieber Judit

Szekszárd

10

47

Kollár Mariann

Siófok

10

48

Kovács Dániel

Kaposvár

10

49

Kovács Norbert

Dombóvár

10

50

Krum Csaba

Dombóvár

10

51

Kutasi Ildikó

Őcsény

10

52

Lackovics Alexandra

Kaposvár

10

53

Lakatos Gábor

Pécs

10

54

Loján Balázs

Kaposvár

10

55

Lojánné Tihanyi Melinda

Kaposvár

10

56

Máhonfai Szilvia

Pécs

10

57

Marosi Martin

Dombóvár

10

58

Martin András

Budapest

10

59

Martin Réka

Budapest

10

60

Merk Péter

Tolna-Mözs

10

61

Mészáros Nikolett

Tamási

10

62

Milis Attila

Taszár

10

63

Müller Zoltán

Szekszárd

10

64

Nacsa Anna

Szekszárd

10

65

Nagy Csaba

Dombóvár

10

66

Nagy István

Dombóvár

10

67

Nagy Lujza

Pécs

10

68

Nagy Róbert

Szekszárd

10

69

Nagy Viktor

Bonyhád

10

70

Németh Erik

Szentendre

10

71

Nesz Péter

Dombóvár

10

72

Orbán László

Dombóvár

10

73

Orsós Zoltán

Marcali

10

74

Osztopáni Ilona

Taszár

10

75

Páli Éva

Sióagárd

10

76

Pápai József

Szászvár

10

77

Papp Szabolcs

Dombóvár

10

78

Péti Tamás

Szekszárd

10

79

Pintér Beáta

Kaposvár

10

80

Puha Anikó

Kaposvár

10

81

Réti Anett

Kaposvár

10

82

Rohrer Zoltán

Kaposvár

10

83

Románcz Linda

Pécs

10

84

Rónaki Roland

Pécs

10

85

Rózsa Gábor

Lengyel

10

86

Ruzsics Nikoletta

Kutas

10

87

Sárközi Attila Bálint

Kaposvár

10

88

Schmal Kinga

Balatonszemes

10

89

Sebők Gabriella

Dombóvár

10

90

Sebők Sándor

Dombóvár

10

91

Sipos János

Sellye

10

92

Solymosi Csobod Kéti

Vác

10

93

Somogyi Mariann

Kaposvár

10

94

Spák Oszkár

Érd

10

95

Stróhmajer Szilvia

Nagyatád

10

96

Sürge Dalma

Csokonyavisonta

10

97

Szabó Dániel

Pécsvárad

10

98

Szabó Richárd

Tamási

10

99

Szack Gábor

Szekszárd

10

100

Szalai Szilárd

Aba

10

101

Szarka Edit

Kaposvár

10

102

Szerencsés Lili

Kaposvár

10

103

Szijjártó Anita

Budapest

10

104

Szijjártó Gábor

Dombóvár

10

105

Takács Ferenc

Tolna

10

106

Talosi Zoltán

Kaposvár

10

107

Talósi Zoltán

Kaposvár

10

108

Tolnai-Sebők Edina

Kaposvár

10

109

Tóth István

Beremend

10

110

Tóth Richárd

Szekszárd

10

111

Török Krisztina

Pécs

10

112

Török Piroska

Tamási

10

113

Trábertné Gunszt Beáta

Pécs

10

114

Vajda Kinga

Pécs

10

115

Varga Eszter

Pécs

10

116

Vitéz-Jakab Aliz

Kaposvár

10

117

Zilizi Rozi

Dombóvár

10

118

Zsák György

Dombóvár

10

119

Zsálig Ákos

Komló

10

120

Zsobrák Balázs

Kaposvár

10